Listado de Inscritos Urban MTB Series 2019.

Total Inscritos: 41

NOMBRE APELLIDOS CATEGORIA EQUIPO / CLUB LOCALIDAD

Kike

Gallego

Elite

Bicicletas Ruta

Puertollano

Adrian

Martinez Martinez

Alevin

Calderona Bike

Sagunto

Esteban

Martin Baena

Sub14

Tortugas Cojas

Aguilar

Adrián

Serrano Martín

Sub18

Unión Sportme Cd

Villarrubia

Alejandro

Durán Villarejo

Sub18

Gsport-franco Furniture

Almadén

Juan Jose

Arroyo Jacinto

Sub18

Ciclos Castillo Fcm

Córdoba

Alfonso

Rael Gallardo

Sub23

Club Triatlon Cordoba

Villa Del Rio

José Antonio

Cosano Polo

Master

Franco Furniture

Montilla

Francisco Javier

Pérez Rodríguez

Elite

Expobikes

Córdoba

Antonio

García Atienza

Sub18

Juan Pedro Trujillo C.d.c.

Castro Del Río

Pablo

Cachinero Gutierrez

Sub23

Mtbazuel

Azuel

Harley

De Souza Gomes Lemos

Master

Titanracingteam

Córdoba

Jose

Cachinero Gutierrez

Elite

Mtbazuel

Azuel

Emilio

Muñoz Ortega

Master

Unionsportme

Córdoba

Rafael Juan

Espejo Clavero

Elite

Titanracingteam

Montilla

Julian

Robles López

Sub23

Bargosa-silverback

Montilla

Alberto

Murillo Chamorro

Master

Independiente

Santa Eufemia

David

Luna Cecilia

Master

Quirocenter Nutrición Sport

Córdoba

Ivan

Luna Ruiz

Benjamin

Quirocenter Nutrición Sport

Córdoba

Alvaro

Ortega Diaz

Mini-benjamin

Cc Calabres

Santa Eufemia

Agustin

Alcalá Núñez

Senior

Ciclos Cabello

Cordoba

Daniel

Fernandez Monteoliva

Sub18

Indeso Bike Jerez

Jerez De La Frontera

Angel

Perea Morales

Senior

Sin Club

Cordoba

Alberto

Mingorance Fernández

Elite

Miranda Bike

Motril

Alvaro

Rojas Moreno

Sub14

Ciclos Carrasco C .c.

Cordoba

Alejandro

Ruiz Leon

Elite

Ekuon Sport Team

Córdoba

Victor Manuel

Fernandez Grande

Elite

Wolfbike

Córdoba

Francisco Manuel

González Coleto

Master

Club Ciclista Jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Antonio David

Serrano Noci

Elite

Culb Ciclista Jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Rafael

Rivas Pedregosa

Master

Independiente

Cordoba

Juan Pedro

Serrano Noci

Elite

Club Ciclista Jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Enrique

Castaño Prieto

Master

Quirocenter

Córdoba

David

Pontes Garcia

Benjamin

Cultural Palomera Naranjo

Cordoba

Iker

Perez Ruiz

Alevin

Gacosur

Cordoba

Angel

Perez Ruiz

Benjamin

Gacosur

Cordoba

ángel

Carrasco Cobacho

Sub23

Tikismikis

Córdoba

Daniel

Carrasco Cobacho

Sub23

Tikismikis

Córdoba

Alejandro

Simón Montero

Master

C. D. Union Sportme

Córdoba

Raul

Rodriguez

Senior

Thd

Los Barrios

Francisco

Moreno

Senior

Independiente

Málaga

Adrián

Romero Fernández

Sub18

Cc Calabrés

Santa Eufemia