Listado de Inscritos Ruta BTT La Botana.

Total Inscritos: 103

NOMBRE APELLIDOS CATEGORIA CLUB LOCALIDAD RECORRIDO

Antonio Miguel

Enríquez Tabales

Master 40

Mtb Los Quemaos

Palma Del Río

Largo

Ana Belén

Serrano Lopera

Master 40

Mtb Los Quemaos

Palma Del Río

Largo

Roman

Cabello Rodríguez

Veteranos

Salir Con Bike

Almaden

Largo

Roque Javier

Escudero Naharro

Master 30

Biker Chillon

Chillon

Largo

Francisco

Hernandez Anton

Cicloturista

Salir Con Bike

Almaden

Corto

Manuel

Delgado Hurtado

Veteranos

Salir Con Bike

Almadén

Corto

José Carlos

Blanco Rico

Elite

C.c.jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Largo

Claudia

Martos Calero

Elite

C.c.jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Largo

Oliver

Gaitán Gutiérrez

Master 30

Cc Jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Largo

Raquel

Poyato Breton

Elite

Cc Jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Largo

Juanantonio

Lozano

Master 40

Fernando Torres Probikes

Llerena

Largo

Antonio Jose

Ponce Ponce

Master 40

Bikes Chillon

Chillon

Largo

Jose Carlos

Agudo Benitez

Master 40

Peña Ciclista San Bartolome

Pozoblanco

Largo

Sonia

Collado Villar

Master 30

Feelyourbike/flower

Lliria

Largo

Borja

Nieto Villanueva

Master 30

Ulb Sports

Rueda

Largo

Pedro

Lunar Caballero

Promesas A

El Corre Team

Añora

Largo

Jose Manuel

Fernandez Coleto

Master 40

El Corre Team

Pozoblanco

Largo

Javier

Fernandez Fernandez

Promesas A

El Corre Team

Pozoblanco

Largo

Felipe

Jimenez

Cicloturista

Ninguno

Ciudad Real

Corto

Oliver

Luque Romero

Master 30

Independiente

Pozoblanco

Largo

Alejandro

Tejero Ponce

Master 30

Biker Chillón

Chillón

Corto

Juan David

Guardeño Ramirez

Master 30

Vicor Racing Team

Cordoba

Largo

Rafael

Rivas Pedregosa

Master 40

Wolfbike Team

Cordoba

Largo

Benito

Muñoz Ruiz

Cicloturista

Salir Con Bike

Almadén

Corto

Luis Ignacio

Barril Iglesias

Master 30

Salir Con Bike

Peñalsordo

Largo

Pelayo Ortiz

Serrano

Cicloturista

Club Ciclista Almaden

Almaden

Corto

Miguel

Muñoz Moreno

Elite

Buff Scott Mtb Team

Córdoba

Largo

Harley

Lemos

Master 30

My Self

Cordoba

Largo

Juan José

Martínez Marjalizo

Master 40

Club Ciclista Mtb Almaden

Almaden

Largo

Emilio

Sanchez Murillo-rico

Master 30

Grupo Deportivo Orquin

Puertollano

Largo

Francisco De Paula

Dorado Agraz

Elite

Metagonbike

Moriles

Largo

Alejandro

Durán Villarejo

Promesas B

Gsport-franco Fourniture -club Ciclista Almaden

Almadén

Largo

álvaro

Novalvos Fernández

Master 40

Piernas Blancas

Corral De Calatrava

Largo

José Manuel

Sánchez Hernández

Master 30

Piernas Blancas

Corral De Calatrava

Largo

Raúl

Conde Luque

Master 40

Club Ciclista Albalá

Cáceres

Largo

Sergio

Torres Romero

Elite

Wolfbike Team

Torrecampo

Largo

Miguel

Sánchez Sánchez

Master 30

Independiente

Poblete

Largo

ángel

Castellanos Rayo

Master 40

Club Ciclista Almaden

Almaden

Corto

Ismael

Suarez-varela Garcia

Master 30

C.d Tikismikis

Cordoba

Largo

Miguel ángel

Gómez San Román

Master 40

Ninguno

Ciudad Real

Largo

Ivan

Diaz León

Promesas B

Gsport

El Viso

Largo

Juan

Gómez García

Promesas A

El Corre Team

Pozoblanco

Largo

Manuel

Lucena Jimenez

Master 30

Gacosur

Córdoba

Largo

Verónica

Esteo Reyes

Master 30

Titanracingteam

Lucena

Largo

Marta

López Jimenez

Elite

Titanracingteam

Montilla

Largo

Martin

Montero Calvo

Master 30

Titanracingteam

La Rambla

Largo

Rafael Juan

Espejo Clavero

Elite

Titanracingteam

Montilla

Largo

Francissco

Luque Martín-moyano

Master 40

Btt Pedregoso

Cabeza Del Buey

Corto

José

Mora Muñoz-redondo

Veteranos

Btt Pedregoso

Cabeza Del Buey

Corto

Juan

Higuera Alvarez De Los Corrales

Master 40

Club Ciclista Jarote Villanueva De Cordoba

Villanueva De Cordoba

Largo

Julián

Capilla Franco

Veteranos

Bikers Chillón

Chillón

Largo

Maria Esther

García Núñez

Veteranos

Bikers Chillón

Chillón

Largo

Emilio

Muñoz Ortega

Master 30

C.d. Unión Sportme

Córdoba

Largo

Jose Miguel

Perez Martínez

Master 40

Quirocenter Nutrición Sport

Cordoba

Largo

Belén

Ortega López

Elite

Club Unión Sportme

Córdoba

Largo

Jose Manuel

Cabello Cordoba

Master 30

Racing Bike

Cordoba

Largo

Casimiro

Flores Vigara

Veteranos

Btt Pedregoso

Cabeza Del Buey

Corto

Adam.

Chamorro Hasnaouia.

Promesas A

Ninguno

Almadén

Largo

Julian

Robles Lopez

Promesas B

Bargosa-silverback

Montilla

Largo

Francisco José

Gallego Escudero

Master 30

Cc Muebles Benítez

Mijas

Largo

Manuel

Juliá Cardador

Master 30

Surco Aventura

Pozoblanco

Largo

Fran

Blanco Cambrón

Master 30

El Corre Team

Córdoba

Largo

Antonio

Arenas Merchan

Master 40

Ciclos Castillo Fcm

Cordoba

Largo

Francisco Manuel

González Coleto

Master 30

Club Ciclista Jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Largo

Juan Pedro

Serrano Noci

Elite

Club Ciclista Jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Largo

Antonio David

Serrano Noci

Elite

Club Ciclista Jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Largo

Antonio Jesus

Muñoz Osuna

Master 30

Byocicle

Cordoba

Largo

Jose María

López Ponce

Elite

Salir Con Bike

Madrid

Largo

Javier

Tribaldo Gómez

Promesas B

Gsport Franco Furniture

Pozoblanco

Largo

Juan Antonio

Carrasco Pastor

Master 40

P.c. San Bartolomé

Pozoblanco

Largo

Carlos

Mansilla Turrillo

Promesas B

Agudo Bici El Mejor

Agudo

Largo

José Antonio

Serrano Diaz

Master 30

Biker Chillon

Chillon

Largo

Antonio

Martínez González

Master 40

Biker Chillon

Chillon

Largo

álvaro

González Vizcaíno

Promesas B

Gafiq

Belalcázar

Largo

Alejandro

Ruiz León

Elite

Ekuon Conchel Sport Team

Córdoba

Largo

Boni

Cantero Cerezo

Elite

El Corre Team

Pozoblanco

Largo

Antonio

Romero Cabrera

Master 30

Peña Ciclista San Bartolome

Pozoblanco

Largo

José

Rodríguez Copé

Master 30

Gafiq Grupo Ciclista

Belalcázar

Largo

Felipe

Madrid

Master 40

Club Ciclista Almaden

Almaden

Largo

Tomas

Cope Soto

Veteranos

Gafig Grupo Ciclista

Belalcázar

Largo

Tomas

Cope Soto

Veteranos

Gafig Grupo Ciclista

Belalcázar

Largo

Federico

Cabello Utrero

Master 40

Sparktakos

Casas De Don Pedro

Largo

ángel

Carrasco Cobacho

Promesas B

Tikismikis

Córdoba

Largo

Ignacio

Gallego-preciado Abril

Master 30

Club Ciclista Almaden

Almaden

Largo

Daniel

Carrasco Cobacho

Promesas B

Tikismikis

Córdoba

Largo

Jose Manuel

Gonzalez Perez

Veteranos

Salir Con Bike

Caceres

Corto

Ramón

Marín León

Cicloturista

Club Ciclista Jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Corto

Aurora

Salazar Tamaral

Master 30

Club Ciclista Jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Corto

José Antonio

Merino Criado

Master 40

Salir En Bike

Manzanares

Largo

Victoria

Gonzalez Molina

Cicloturista

Club Ciclista Jarote

Villanueva De Cordoba

Corto

Francisco

Rodriguez Castro

Master 40

Cc Jarote

Villanueva De Cordoba

Largo

Antonio

Valero Rodríguez

Master 40

Salir Con Bike

Almadén

Corto

Pedro

Merino Criado

Master 30

Salir Con Bike

Manzanares

Largo

ángel

García Mansilla

Master 30

Quercus Bike

Pozoblanco

Largo

Adrián

Romero Fernández

Promesas

Cc Calabrés

Santa Eufemia

Largo

Pedro Antonio

Cantarero Baena

Master 40

Palomares Biking Team

Adamuz

Largo

César

Duque Peces

Master 30

Bicicletas Ruta

Puertollano

Largo

Ana

Mesones Serrano

Elite

C.c. Jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Largo

Miguel Angel

Encinas Gil

Master 30

Querqus Bike

Pozoblanco

Largo

Manuel

Garcia-villaraco Diaz-concha

Master 40

Bicicletas Ruta

Puertollano

Largo

Jesús

Latorre Asensio

Elite

Mammoth

Madrid

Corto

Chus

Naharro

Elite

Mammoth

Madrid

Corto

Angel

Delgado Aguilera Muñoz

Veteranos

Pina Racing Team _ Mtb Almaden

Bargas

Largo