Listado de Inscritos BTT Guadamora 2018.

NOMBRE APELLIDOS CLUB POBLACIÓN

Manuel

Lucena Jimenez

Gacosur

Córdoba

José Javier

Muñoz Martmart

No Racing

Almadén

José Juan

Romero Cobos

Club Mtb Torrecampo

Torrecampo

Pablo

Romero Fernandez

Subepiñones

Dos Torres

Juan Antonio

Hernández Marín

Los Intrepidos

Bailen

Tomás

Copé Soto

Gafiq Grupo Ciclista

Belalcázar

Rafael

Gómez Gómez

Abrojo Racing

El Viso

Francisco Javier

Sainz Jurado

Palomares Biking Team

Pedro Abad

Juan José

Gomez Barbancho

Bikesport Gafiq

Hinojosa Del Duque

Eva

De La Bella Esquinas

Bikesport Gafiq

Hinojosa Del Duque

Diego

Rios Gallardo

Pa Donde Vamos

Pozoblanco

Juan

Higuera álvarez De Los Corrales

Ccjarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Juan José

Pérez Caballero

Bikesur

écija

Roque

González Moreno

Abrojo Racing/ Al Ballut

Dos Torres

Santiago

Lopez Garcia

Al- Ballut

Pozoblanco

Paco

López Santofimia

Club Mtb Torrecampo

Torrecampo

Oscar

Montenegro

Independiente

Hinojosa Del Duque

Daniel

Vacas Gómez

C.c. Jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Antonio

Escribano Capitán

Independiente

Villanueva De Córdoba

Lucy Rose

Mcauliffe

Cc Jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Miguel

Ortiz

Quirocenter Nutricion Sport

Villafranca

Manuel

Garcia Marzo

Jm Bikes

Pozoblanco

Francisco

Lopez Gutierrez

C.c.jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Bartolome

Pulido Plazuelo

C.c. Jarote

Villanueva De Cordoba

Rafael

García Torrero

Abrojo Racing

El Viso

Ivan

Zarco Soria

Ciclista Almaden

Almaden

José

Rodríguez Copé

Bikesport Gafiq

Belalcázar

Adrián

Balsera Armenta

Club Ciclista La Castana

Belalcázar

Juan

Rodríguez

Gafiq Grupo Ciclista

Belalcazar

Alfonso

Rus López

Los Intrépidos De Bailén, C.d.

Bailén

Francisco

Garcia Torrero

Bikesport Gafiq, C.d.

Belalcazar

Francisco

Balsera Blanco

Bikesport Gafiq, C.d.

Belalcazar

Melchor

Sanchez

C.c.jarote

Villanueva De Cordoba

José Antonio

Madrid Soriano

Triatlón Al-ballut

Pozoblanco

Francisco

López Redondo

Peña San Bartolomé

Pozoblanco

Alberto

López Mugica

Gafiq Grupo Ciclista

Belalcázar

Juan

Gómez Chacón

Club Mtb Arrastraculos

Cordoba

David

Galindo Torrico

Peña Ciclista San Bartolomé

Pozoblanco

Jose Manuel

Alcalá Lopez

Cd Motorista

Cordoba

Santiago

Linares Murillo

Abrojo Racing

El Viso

Jose Manuel

Garcia Torres

Union Ciclista Valle De Los Pedroches

Hinojosa Del Duque

Francisco

Pantoja Risquez

Union Ciclista Valle De Los Pedroches

Hinojosa Del Duque

Adrian

García Carmona

Elcorre

Pozoblanco

Adrian

Romero Fernández

Club Ciclista Calabrés

Santa Eufemia

David

Hervas Botias

Los Intrepidos De Bailen

Bailen

Juan Domingo

Sanz Sanchez

Los Intrepidos De Bailen

Bailén

Antonio

Rodríguez Lendinez

Los Intrepidos De Bailen

Bailén

Francisco Jesús

Madueño

Independiente

Dos Torres

Alvaro

Gonzalez_vizcaino Calderon

Gafiq Grupo Ciclista

Belalcazar

Higinio

Luna Calzadilla

Bikesport Gafiq C.d.

Belalcazar

Juan

Caballero Sanchez

Club Ciclista Jarote

Villanueva De Cordoba

Juan Antonio

Carrasco Pastor

P.c. San Bartolomé

Pozoblanco

David

Morales Hortelano

Quirocenter

Villafranca De Cordoba

Boni

Cantero Cerezo

Elcorre

Pozoblanco

Miguel

Infante Torres

Trademet

Pozoblanco

Jose Miguel

Perez Martinez

Quirocenter Sport Nutricion

Cordoba

Israel

Garcia Garcia

Peña Ciclista San Bartolome

Pozoblanco

Raquel

Ruiz Estrada

Treck El Motorista

Cordoba

Francisco De Paula

Dorado Agraz

Sobre Dos Ruedas

Moriles

Javier

Tribaldo Gómez

U.c. Valle De Los Pedroches

Pozoblanco

Oliver

Gaitán Gutiérrez

C.c. Jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Antonio

Ruiz Sanchez

Quirocenter Nutricion Sport

Villafranca

Raquel

Poyato Bretón

C.c. Jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Javier

Fernández Fernández

Pc San Bartolomé

Pozoblanco

Jose Manuel

Fernández Coleto

Pc San Bartolomé

Pozoblanco

Jorge

García Carrasco

Tbt

Córdoba

Pablo Agustín

Cañones Cintas

Los Intrépidos De Bailén Cd

Bailén

Francisco Manuel

Molina Jimenez

Racing Bike C.d.

Cordoba

Manuel

Ortiz Ibañez

Independiente

Cordoba

Antonio

Garcia Benitez

Los Intrepidos

Bailen

Juan Antonio

Cepas Reyes

Independientemente

Villanueva De Córdoba

Daniel

Rodríguez Zarco

0

Sevilla La Nueva

Carlos

Quesada Navas

C.d. Tikismikis

Córdoba

José

Guzmán Tamaral

Mtb Cardeña

Cardeña

Ana

Mesones Serrano

C.c. Jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Diego Jesus

Reyes Ortiz

Los Intrepidos De Bailen

Bailen

Juan José

Ortega Molina

Club Mtb Torrecampo

Torrrtorre

Antonio David

Serrano Noci

C.c Jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Jose Andres

Torres Sanchez

Club Ciclista Jarote

Villanueva De Cordoba

Francisco Manuel

Gonzales Coleto

Club Ciclista Jarote

Villanueva De Cordoba

Juan Pedro

Serrano Noci

Club Ciclista Jarote

Villanueva De Cordoba

Ricardo

Villalón

El Corre

Añora

Antonio

López Solano

P.c.miguel Lopez

Montemayor

José Carlos

Agudo Benitez

Peña Ciclista San Bartolome

Pozoblanco

Andres

Madrid Garcia

Independiente

Añora

Rocío

Vargas Luna

Independiente

Alcaracejos

Pablo

Girón Porcuna

Gafiq Grupo Ciclista

Belalcazar

Javier

Sanchez Moreno

U.c. Valle De Los Pedroches

Pozoblanco

Juanma

Blanco Ruiz

El Corre

Pozoblanco

Juan

López Gómez

Peña Ciclista San Bartolome

Pozoblanco

Fernando José

Mariscal Claro

C.c.jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Pedro Antonio

Cantarero Baena

Palomares Biking Team

Adamuz

Antonio

Medina Frutos

Club Mtb Torrecampo

Añora

Miguel Angel

Moyano Sanchez

Club Mtb Torrecampo

Torrecampo

Juan Baldomero

Madrid Garcia

Club Mtb Torrecampo

Añora

Julio Cesar

Romero Puerto

Club Mtb Torrecampo

Pinto

Javier

Sanchez Garcia

Club Mtb Torrecampo

San Benito

Miguel Angel

Encinas Gil

Club Mtb Torrecampo

Pozoblanco

Jose Manuel

Romero Toledo

Club Mtb Torrecampo

Torrecampo

Javier

Luque Romero

Club Mtb Torrecampo

Torrecampo

Francisco Javier

Navarro Luque

Club Mtb Torrecampo

Torrecampo

Andres

Pastor Pacheco

Club Mtb Torrecampo

Torrecampo

Manuel

Cobos Marquez

Club Mtb Torrecampo

Torrecampo

Juan Manuel

Romero Puerto

Club Mtb Torrecampo

Torrecampo

Sebastian

Ortega Molina

Club Mtb Torrecampo

Torrecampo

Joaquín

Cano Béjar

Independiente

Fuenlabrada

Jorge

Romero Mena

Ansiaos Mtb

Griñon

Antonio Jesus

Lopez Bernete

Jmbikes

Cordoba

Jose

Blanco Lopez

Club Mtb Torrecampo

Torrecampo

Antonio Javier

Mancebo Jimenez

Cubiertasmtb Cd

Montemayor

Mariano

Moreno Torralbo

Club Mtb Arrastraculos

Pedroche

Tomás

Lopez Quicios

Karacol

Parla

Juan José

Vacas Gómez

C.c.jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Juan Sebastián

García Cantador

Cc Jarote/al Ballut

Villanueva De Córdoba

Antonio

Bejarano Fernández

C.c Jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Jose

Cachinero Gutierrez

Idependiente

Azuel

Sergio

Torres Romero

Wolfbike Team

Torrecampo