Listado de Inscritos Lechón Bike 2018.

NOMBRE APELLIDOS CLUB POBLACIÓN

Antonio

López Solano

P.c.miguel Lopez

Montemayor

Miguel

Infante Torres

Trademet

Pozoblanco

Eduardo

Gómez Toribio

Kayto Team

Marmolejo

Rocío

Vargas Luna

Independiente

Alcaracejos

Pedro

Vela Perez

Racing Bike

Córdoba

Sergio

Pedraza Gutiérrez

Independiente

Villanueva De Córdoba

Arturo

Merchán González

Mtb Cardeña

Cardeña

Rafael

Morales Molina

Peña Ciclista Perabeks

Pedro Abad

Miguel

Merlo Garcia

Independiente

Cordoba

Rubén

Mellado Muñoz

Biciclismo

Córdoba

Manuel

Comino Gómez

Ciclohobby

Benalmádena

Antonio

Bejarano Fernández

C.c Jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Bernardo

Gajete Ordóñez

Club Ciclista Ciclos Gajete

Ecija

Francisco Gabriel

Martinez Garcia

N/a

Córdoba

Nieves

Alsina

Lobas

Córdoba

Rafael

Alcalá Amil

Idependiente

Córdoba

Alvaro Jose

Lagares Urbano

Mtbmasde12kg

Córdoba

Juan

Gómez García

Elcorre

Pozoblanco

Agustín

Cantero De La Cruz

Elcorre

Pozoblanco

Adrián

García Carmona

Elcorre

Pozoblanco

Ignacio

Cantero Galbis

Elcorre

Pozoblanco

Alberto

Gutiérrez Calero

Club Triatlón Batolito

Villanueva De Córdoba

Jesús

Martín Lucena

Club Ciclista Ciclos Gajete

Ecija

Salvador

Gajete Ordóñez

Club Ciclista Ciclos Gajete

Ecija

David

Fernández Cubero

Alvayatemania

Zagrilla Alta

José María

Ramos Jurado

Quirocenter Nutrición Sport

Villafranca De Cordoba

Juan Alberto

Cañuelo González

Kayto Team

Marmolejo

Ricardo

Villalón Caballero

El Corre

Añora

Diego

Lopez

Amv Villafranca

Villafranca De Cordoba

Juan Manuel

Blanco Ruiz

El Corre / Pcsb

Pozoblanco

Diego

Martinez Rios

Btt Antonio Lopez

Cordoba

Francisco

Garcia Torrero

Bikesport Gafiq, C.d.

Belalcazar

Francisco

Balsera Blanco

Bikesport Gafiq, C.d.

Belalcazar

Vicente

Expósito Casado

Kayto Team

Jaén

Antonio

Ruiz Sanchez

Quirocenter Nutricion Sport

Vilafranca De Cordoba

Rafael

Ramos

Quirocenter Nutrición Sport

Villafranca De Cordoba

Vicente

Vicaria Nadales

Kaito Team

Marmolejo

Juan

Lozano Pastor

Kayto Team

Marmolejo

Oscar

Fernandez Ceballos

Btt Antonio Lopez

Cordoba

Jose Luis

Cabello Raya

Btt Antonio López

Córdoba

Vicente Manuel

Canales

Intrepidos De Bailén

Marmolejo

Juan Antonio

Flores Nieto

Palomares Biking Team

Bujalance

Manuel Jesus

Montoro Molina

Kayto Te

Marmolejo

Manuel

Alcalá Esteban

Kayto

Andújar

Jesús María

Expósito Casado

Kayto Team

Marmolejo

Jose Antonio

Salazar Jimenez

Espárragos Bike

Córdoba

Jose Luis

Trujillo Merida

Albayatemania

Priego De Cordoba

Juan

López Gómez

Peña Ciclista San Bartolome

Pozoblanco

Ruben

Cañadas Poyatos

Independiente

Azuel

Juan Pedro

Serrano Noci

Cc Jarote

Villanueva De Cordoba

Jose Andres

Torres Sanchez

Cc Jarote

Villanueva De Cordoba

Francisco Manuel

Gonzalez Coleto

Cc Jarote

Villanueva De Cordoba

Jose Alejandro

Fernández Estepa

Menudo Pedal Llevo

Cañete De Las Torres

Justino

Tamajon Sociago

Btt Antonio Lopez

Cordoba

José Manuel

Fernández Coleto

Pc San Bartolomé

Pozoblanco

Juan Carlos

Vargas Cano

Albayatemania

Priego De Cordoba

ángel

Cobo Torralvo

Albayatemania

Priego De Córdoba

Juan

Gómez Cortecero

Independiente

Pozoblanco

Juan

Toro Bernete

Charpa Pupera

Cordoba

Rafael

Yebenes Castro

Albayatemania

Priego De Córdoba

Francisco Manuel

Ropero Gamiz

Albayatemania

Priego De Córdoba

Diego

González Muñoz

Cd Motorista

Córdoba

Francisco Manuel

Molina Jimenez

Racing Bike C.d.

Cordoba

Francisco

Sánchez López

N/a

El Carpio

Raquel

Poyato

Cc Jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Oliver

Gaitán Gutiérrez

Cc Jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Juan Antonio

Castillo Ramírez

Menudo Pedal Llevo

Cañete De Las Torres

Gabriel

Moreno Gil

Peña Ciclista San Bartolomé

Pozoblanco

ángel Francisco

Serrano Moyano

Los Perdios De Sierra Morena

Alcolea

José

Guzmán Tamaral

Mtb Cardeña

Cardeña

Juan José

Milelire Uribe

Los Sherpas

La Unión

Rafael

Juliá Montemayor

Mtb Pedales Y Cervecita

Córdoba

Rafael Julián

Cantero Montoro

Rompebielas

El Carpio

Francisco Javier

Mesa álvarez

Los Perdios De Sierra Morena

Córdoba

Pedro ángel

Romero Olmo

Mtb Cardeña

Cardeña

Juan Luis

Romero Olmo

Mtb Cardeña

Pozoblanco

Francisco Javier

Estrada Pedraza

Charpa Puera

Cordoba

Antonio

Esquinas

Los Perdios De Sierra Morena

Cordoba

Fernando

Mesa

Los Perdios De Sierra Morena

Córdoba

Javier

Sanchez Moreno

U.c. Valle De Los Pedroches

Pozoblanco

Bernardo

Fernandez Taboada

Espárragos Bike

Cordoba

Jose Manuel

Villarreal Martinez

Mtb Los Tiesos

Cordoba

Julian

Mesa Redondo

No

El Carpio

Francisco Rafael

Luceno Valera

Palomares Biking Team

Bujalance

Miguel

Bioque Sanchez

No

El Carpio

Francisco

Velasco Bonilla

Mtb Entre Pedales Y Cevecita

Córdoba

Antonio

Diaz Calero

Mtb Entre Pedales Y Cevecita

Córdoba

Antonio

Diaz Cabello

Mtb Entre Pedales Y Cevecita

Córdoba

Rafael

Padilla Torres

Tikismikis

Córdoba

Adrian

Romero Fernández

Club Ciclista Calabrés

Santa Eufemia

Antonio David

Serrano Noci

C.c Jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Javier

Tribaldo Gómez

U.c. Valle De Los Pedroches

Pozoblanco

Juan

Higuera álvarez De Los Corrales

Ccjarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Boni

Cantero Cerezo

Elcorre

Pozoblanco

Pavel

Tonkov

Solo Xa Valientes

Cordoba

Rafael

Garcia Torrero

Abrojo Racing

El Viso

José

Mansilla Ramírez

Abrojo Racing

El Viso

Francisco De Paula

Dorado Agraz

Sobre Dos Ruedas

Moriles

Jose Daniel

Heredia De Dios

Ogesportbike

Porcuna

Enrique

Castaño Prieto

Quirocenter Nutricion Spot

Cordoba

Antonio

Rodríguez Lendinez

Los Intrepidos De Bailen

Bailén

Alejandro

Ruiz López

Ogesporbike

Porcuna

Lidia

Rueda Castillo

Bericlox.bike

Porcuna

Raquel

Ruiz Estrada

Treck El Motorista

Cordoba

Francisco Manuel

Villén Ortiz

Mtb Los Tiesos

Córdoba

José Carlos

Agudo Benitez

Peña Ciclista San Bartolome

Pozoblanco

José Miguel

Pérez Martínez

Quirocenter Sport Nutrición

Cordoba

David

Galindo Torrico

Peña Ciclista San Bartolomé

Pozoblanco

Juan

Garcia Serrano

Titan Multisport Cd

Cordoba

Ivan

Garcia Alvarez

Titan Multisport Cd

Cordoba

Inmaculada

Alvarez Garrido

Las Lobas Btt

El Higueron

Miguel Angel

Martinez Dalmau

Trasierra

Cordoba

Andrés

Pastor Pacheco

Mtb Torrecampo

Torrecampo

Francisco Javier

Navarro Luque

Mtb Torrecampo

Torrecampo

José

Blanco Lopez

Club Mtb Torrecampo

Torrecampo

Jose

Gonzalez Martin

Delite Bike

Estepa

Jose Manuel

Jimenez Villar

Cd. Solo Xa Valientes

Cordoba

David

Morales Hortelano

Quirocenter Sport Nutricio

Villafranca De Córdoba

Santiago

Linares Murillo

Abrojo Racing

El Viso

Jose Maria

Carmona Romero

Independiente

Puente Genil

Francisco Javier

Sainz Jurado

Palomares Biking Team

Pedro Abad

Rosa María

Muñoz Ortega

Ldt Lobas

Córdoba

Luis

García Sánchez

Los Tiesos

Córdoba

Miguel Angel

Rodriguez Borrego

Mtb Los Tiesos

Castilleja De La Cuesta

Rafa

Garcia Mateo

Los Sherpas

El Algar

Miguel

Sobrino Corrales

Qué Necesidad Tenemos...???

Ciudad Real

Pablo

Muñoz Higuera

Mtb Los Tiesos

Cordoba

Fernando José

Mariscal Claro

C.c.jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Manuel

Estrada Virtudes

Que Necesidad???

Ciudad Real

Justo

Hernandez Lopez

Los Lobos

Ciudad Real

Pedro Antonio

Cantarero Baena

Palomares Biking Team

Adamuz

Jesus

Jimenez

Team Luna

Cordoba

José Antonio

Garrido García

Independiente

Cardeña

Jesus

Romero Vacas

Palomares Biking Team

Bujalance

Antonio Javier

Mancebo Jimenez

Cubiertasmtb Cd

Montemayor

Paco

Leon Rodriguez

Mtb Cansinos

Cordoba

Benito

Lozano Buenestado

Cc Jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Fernando

Lozano Buenestado

Mtb Cardeña

Cardeña

Francisco José

Ortega Garcia

Palomares Biking Team

Bujalance

Santos Daniel

Ortega Camero

Mtb Cansinos

Cordoba

Fernando

Villarreal Buenestado

Cc Jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Marco Antonio

Gonzalez Urbano

The Bikers Beers

Córdoba

Antonio Jesus

Lopez Bernete

Jmbikes

Cordoba

Javier

Roldán Gutiérrez

Team Luna

Córdoba

Tomas

Luna Aranda

Team Luna

Córdoba

Pedro

Bachiller Crespo

Que Necesidad???

Ciudad Real

Felix

Plaza

Que Necesidad???

Ciudad Real

Jose Manuel

Alcalá Lopez

Quirocenter Nutrición

Cordoba

Juan Ramón

Sánchez Fernández

Mtb Cardeña

Cardeña

Sergio

Torres Romero

Wolfbike Team

Torrecampo

Carlos Javier

Lorente Gomez

Club Mtb Cardeña

Cordoba

Mariano

Aamoreno Torralbo

Club Mtb Arrastraculos

Pedroche

Manuel

Garcia Marzo

Jm Bikes

Pozoblanco

Juan Carlos

Delgado Prieto

C.d. El Motorista / Charpa Pupera

Córdoba

Jose Carlos

Lucena Fontalva

Charpa Pupera

Cordoba

Vicente

Fernández Ortiz

A Toooope Team

Córdoba

Rafael

Ruiz Jimenez

Chara Pupera

Córdoba

Emilio

Ramirez Orbaneja

Globers Bikers

Cordoba

Antonio

Alcala-zamora Barron

Mtb Globerbike

Cordoba

Gabriel

Ramirez Camacho

Independiente

Cordoba

Antonio

Roldan Garcia

Xarpa Cañero

Cordoba

Antonio

Cerezo Ruiz

Independiente

Pedro Abad

Francisco Jesús

Troya López

Aira Sport

Córdoba

Miguel ángel

Fernández Rodríguez

Team Ruteros Mtb

Córdoba

Manuel

Fuentes Rubio

Independiente

Córdoba

Victor

Alvarez Lopez

Charpa Pupera

Cordoba

Emilio

Alcala-zamora Barron

Cañero

Cordoba

Francisco

Rubio Valverde

Mtb Glober Bike

Córdoba

Roberto

Alameda Manzanares

Mtb Cansinos

Córdoba

David

Copado Jimenez

Mtb Cansinos

Córdoba

Manuel

Ramirez Gonzalez

Xarpa Cañero

Córdoba

Jose Antonio

Diaz Rodriguez

Xarpa De Cañero

Cordoba

Salvador

Rojano Castillejo

Xarpa De Cañero

Cordoba

Juan José

Vacas Gómez

C.c. Jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Diego

Marín Galisteo

Mtb Cansinos

Córdoba

Manoli

Molinero Barea

Mtb Lobas

Córdoba

Juan Sebastián

García Cantador

C.c.jarote/al Ballut

Villanueva De Córdoba

Jorge

Garrido Jimenez

Xarpa Cañero

Córdoba

Víctor

Chamorro Anguita

Independiente

Córdoba

Juan Jose

Moreno Muñoz

Mtb Cardeñs

Cardeña

Alvaro

Garcia Marquez

Lynx Trail Cordoba

Cordoba

Jose

Cachinero Gutierrez

Idependiente

Azuel

Juan Manuel

Romero Puerto

Club Mtb Torrecampo

Torrecampo

Ildefonso

Córdoba Fernández

Xarpa De Cañero

Córdoba

Miguel

Barrón Camacho

Umax Trail

Priego De Cordoba

Antonio

Mérida ávalos

The Bikers Beers

Cabra

Francisco

Berenguer Espino

The Bikers Beers

Cordoba

Antonio Jesus

Puentes Garcia

Rompebielas

El Carpio

Miguel Angel

Hidalgo López

The Bikers Beer

Córdoba

Antonio

Gomez Fernandez

The Bikers Beers

Cordoba

Francisco

Cañete Llamas

The Bikers Beers

Cordoba

Juan

Cachinero Cachinero

Mtb Cardeña

La Unión

Miguel ángel

Martínez García

Cd Extremeteam-wecanbeheroes

Córdoba

Jorge

García Carrasco

Tbt

Córdoba

Juan Carlos

Torralbo Carmona

C.c. Jarote

Villanueva De Cordoba

Antonio

Hidalgo Díaz

Nany's Cycling, C.d.

Montoro

Ana Belén

Serrano Lopera

Mtb Los Quemaos

Palma Del Río

Antonio Miguel

Enríquez Tabales

Mtb Los Quemaos

Palma Del Río

Daniel

Callejas Navarro

Solo Dos.

Palma Del Rio

Juan Manuel

Marquez Morales

Ninguno

Montoro

Antonio David

Montoya Peña

Kanina Bike

Andujar

David

De La Peña

Fuenlabrada

Sonseca

Manuel

Montoya Peña

Kanina Bikes

Andújar

Jesus

Bellido Alba

Pabloborrego Biketeam

Montoro