Listado de Inscritos Ruta MTB Almaden.

Total Inscritos: 56

NOMBRE APELLIDOS CATEGORIA CLUB LOCALIDAD RECORRIDO

Juan Jose

Martinez Marjalizo

Cicloturista

Club Ciclista Almaden

Almaden

Manuela

Leon Redondo

Master 30

Club Ciclista Almaden

Almaden

Hermenegildo

Mansilla Diaz

Master 30

Club Ciclista Almaden

Almaden

José Carlos

Martín Mora

Master 50

Club Ciclista Almadén

Almadén

Felipe

Merino Madrid

Master 40

Club Ciclista Almaden

Chillon

David

Dorado Bautista

Master 30

Club Ciclista Almadén

Almadén

ángel

Castellanos Rayo

Master 40

Club Ciclista Almaden

Almaden

Pelayo

Ortiz Martin Serrano

Cicloturista

Club Ciclista Almaden

Almaden

Rubén

Castillo Manzanares

Elite

Club Ciclista Almadén

Almadén

Rodrigo

Bascones Nestar

Elite

N/a

Burgos

Jose María

Gómez Valero

Cicloturista

Mtb Almadén

Almadén

Agustín

Gómez Cuadrado

Master 60

Club Ciclista Almadén

Almadén

José María

López Ponce

Elite

Independiente

Almadén

Maria Esther

García Núñez

Master 50

Bikers Chillón

Chillón

Julián

Capilla Franco

Master 50

Bikers Chillón

Chillón

Javier

Castellanos Rayo

Cicloturista

Club Ciclista Almaden

Almadén

Antonio

Valero Rodríguez

Master 40

Mtb Almaden

Almadén

José Carlos

Tejero Ponce

Master 30

Bikers Chillón

Chillón

Ignacio

Gallego-preciado Abril

Elite

Club Ciclista Almaden

Almaden

David

Vieco

Cicloturista

Almadén

Madrid

Christian

Cavanillas

Cicloturista

Almadén

Huerta De Valdecarábanos

Adam

Chamorro Hasnaouia

Junior

Ninguno

Almadén

José Antonio

Manzano Copado

Master 40

Club Ciclista Almadén

Almadén

Antonio Jesus

Fernandez Saavedra

Elite

Mtbikers

Logrosán

Antonio David

Benítez De Miguel

Cicloturista

Club Ciclista Almaden

Almaden

Isidro

Soriano Gomez

Cicloturista

Isibiketeam

Ciudad Real

Ana Maria

Gonzalez Perdiguero

Cicloturista

Isibiketeam

Chillon

Isabel

Ruiz Fernandez

Cicloturista

Isibiketeam

Chillon

Francisco

Ortiz Martín Serrano

Cicloturista

Club Ciclista Almaden

Almaden

Hilario

Pizarro Rodriguez

Master 50

Mtb Almaden

Almaden

Antonio

Martinez Gonzalez

Cicloturista

Biker Chillon

Chillon

Jose Antonio

Serrano Diaz

Cicloturista

Biker Chillon

Chillon

Jose

Cerezo Cano

Master 30

Club Ciclista Almaden

Almaden

Luis Enrique

Cuesta Castillo

Master 60

Mtb Almadén

Almadén

Antonio José

Ponce Ponce

Master 40

Bikes Chillon

Chillon

Román

Mansilla De Los Santos

Cicloturista

Club Ciclista Almadén

Almadén

Javier

Castellanos Rubio

Cicloturista

Mtb Almaden

Almadén

José Lui

Muñoz Gallardo

Cicloturista

Terraire

Cabeza Del Buey

Juan Jose

Ruiz Linares

Master 50

Abrojos Racing

El Viso

Miguel

Linares Ramirez

Master 40

Abrojos Racing

El Viso

Rafael

Garcia Torrero

Elite

Abrojos Racing

El Viso

Miguel ángel

Puerto

Master 40

Abrojo Racing Cc

El Viso

Alejandro

Duran Villarejo

Junior

Gsport Franco Fumiture

Almaden

David

Pastor Valdes

Cicloturista

Ninguno

Almaden

Eduardo

Abel De Coca

Master 50

Libre

Miguelturra

Antonio

Gil Agudo

Cicloturista

-

Poblete

Pedro

Hidalgo Lopez

Cicloturista

Mtbalmaden

Almaraz

Jaime

Mollá Lorente

Cicloturista

Individual

Miguelturra

Javier

Mora Gómez

Cicloturista

Club Ciclista Almadén

Almadén

Roque Javier

Escudero Naharro

Master 30

Bikers Chillón

Chillón

Miguel

Vidal Redondo

Master 30

Peña Ciclista San Bartolome

Pozoblanco

Pedro

Campos López

Elite

Club Ciclista Almaden

Almaden

Manuel

Muñoz Mansilla

Cicloturista

Terraire

Cabeza Del Buey

Jose Maria

Villalon Zarcero

Master 40

Club Ciclista Almaden

Almaden

José Manuel

Parralejo Milara

Master 30

Cc Mtb Almadén

Almadén

Jose Javi

Muñoz Martinez

Elite

C.c. Castillo Pilas Bonas

Almaden