Listado de Inscritos MTB Pozoblanco.

NOMBRE APELLIDOS CLUB POBLACIÓN

Jose

Lozano Ocaña

Cosfym-lz_ccpuertollano Team Bike

Puertollano

César

Duque Peces

Cosfym-lz_ccpuertollano

Puertollano

Sergio

Morales Sanchez

Ninguno

Pozoblanco

José María

Castillo Zafra

Cd Kurtuba Team

Cordoba

Adrián

Castillo Lopez

Cd Kurtuba Team

Cordoba

Luís

Serrano Ochoa

Daniel Boom

Córdoba

Alejandro

Sánchez Villén

Palomera Naranjo

Córdoba

Jesús

García Pizarro

Gafiq Grupo Ciclista

Belalcázar

Antonio

Bejarano Fernández

Cc Jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Sergio

Torres Romero

Cd Juan Pedro Trujillo

Torrecampo

Rachid

Dalouh

Terraire

Cabeza Del Buey

Juan Alfonso

Cope Soto

Gafiq Grupo Ciclista

Belalcazar

José Luis

Reyero Hernandez

Btt Valle Alcudia

Almodóvar Del Campo

Antonio

Bautista Cabrera

Independiente

Pozoblanco

José Luis

Villalba Guerra

Terraire

Cabeza Del Buey

Javier

Perea Mena

Club Ciclista Albala

Cabeza Del Buey

Sergio

Escribano Cortade

Independiente

Pozoblanco

María José

Gomez Herruzo

Independiente

Añora

Ramón

Romero Misas

Independiente

Añora

Diego Miguel

Luque Moyano

Terraire

Cabeza Del Buey

Manuel

Cobos Marquez

Dolor Cero Mtb Torrecampo

Torrecampo

Manolo

Villar Urbano

Los Jinetas

Cordoba

Francisco

Mengual Pino

Kurtuba Team C.d.

Cordoba

Juan

López Gómez

Peña Ciclista San Bartolomé

Pozoblanco

Antonio

García Atienza

Juan Pedro Trujillo

Córdoba

Miguel

Vidal Redondo

Peña Ciclista San Bartolome

Pozoblanco

Javier

Molina García

Club Ciclista Sercomalla Bikers

Villanueva De Córdoba

Francisco Javier

Perez Rodriguez

Expobikes Team

Cordoba

Antonio

Laguna Miraime

Trotacerros Mtb

Cordoba

Fabián

Muñoz Peñas

Peña Ciclista San Bartolomé

Pozoblanco

Fran

Moreno Arévalo

Independiente

Málaga

Antonio

Valle Silva

Ciclos Castillo Fcm

Cordoba

Francisco Jesús

Moreno Abarca

Independiente

Córdoba

Alberto

Murillo Chamorro

Independiente

Pozobalnco

Jose Luis

Acero Muñoz

Triatlon Pozo Norte Puertollano

Puertollano

José Carlos

Blanco Rico

Club Ciclista Jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Francisco

Cebrián Orellana

Independiente

Coto De Bornos

Claudia

Martos Calero

Club Ciclista Jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Oliver

Gaitán Gutiérrez

Cc Jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Antonio

Martinez Gonzalez

Bikers Chillon

Chillón

Jose Antonio

Serrano Diaz

Bikers Chillon

Chillón

Elena

Gomez Gonzalez

Kanina Bikes

Marmolejo

Raquel

Poyato Bretón

Cc Jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Roque Javier

Escudero Naharro

Bikers Chillon

Chillón

Francisco

Garcia Torrero

Gafiq Grupo Ciclista

Belalcazar

Juan Carlos

Romero Sauces

Alto De San Jeronimo

Córdoba

Javier

Caballero Cabrera

Independiente

Pozoblanco

Pablo

Baró Escamilla

Km De Vida

Córdoba

Francisco

Vidal Blanco

Triatlon Al-ballut

Pozoblanco

Pedro

Lunar Caballero

El Corre Team

Añora

Miguel

Jurado Orellana

C.d.tikismiquis

Villaviciosa De Cordoba

Antonio Manuel

García Martos

Agricola García Team

Montilla

Damian

Sánchez Olivares

Ninguno

Obejo

Antonio Jesus

Sillero Contreras

Agricola García Team

Montilla

Rubén

Mellado Muñoz

Cd. Dental Luque Team

Córdoba

Raúl

Ortega Gracia

Frutas Valverde

Cordoba

Francisco José

Arévalo Molina

Globersbikers

Córdoba

José Manuel

Aranda Romero

Club Ciclista La Castana

Hinojosa Del Duque

Rafael

Rovira Bernier

C.d.c. Fuente Palmera

Fuente Palmera

Jose Javi

Muñoz Martinez

Cc Sercomalla Bikers

Almaden

Jorge

Lozano Gutiérrez

El Corre Team

Fuencaliente

Juan Francisco

Jurado García

El Corre Team

Pozoblanco

Jesús

Jurado García

El Corre Team

Pozoblanco

Andrés

Pintor Rot

Cd. Los Tercios

Córdoba

Jose Carlos

Agudo Benitez

Club Ciclista Sercomalla Bikers

Pozoblanco

Pedro

Merino Criado

Club Ciclista Sercomalla Bikers

Manzanares

Jesus

Bellido Alba

Independiente

Montoro

Miguel

Fernández Barrios

Peña Ciclista San Bartolomé

Pozoblanco

álvaro

González Vizcaíno

Cosfym-lz-ccpuertollano Team Bike

Belalcázar

Boni

Cantero Cerezo

El Corre Team

Pozoblanco

Jose Carlos

Berbel Paños

Cd Los Tercios

Cordoba

Antonio

Moreno Martin

Cd Los Tercios

Cordoba

Andres

Cano Urbano

Independiente

Pozoblanco

Javi

Roldan Canovaca

Racing Bike

Córdoba

Juan José

Vacas Gómez

C.c. Jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Pepa

Arroyo Navarro

Independientemente

Córdoba

Fran

Blanco

El Corre Team

Pozoblanco

Francisco Javier

Calero Dueñas

Peña Ciclista San Bartolome

Pozoblanco

Alejandro

Duran Villarejo

Cosfym Lz-ccpuertollano

Almaden

Francisco Manuel

González Coleto

Club Ciclista Jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

José Carlos

López

Tri Guadiato

Córdoba

Antonio David

Serrano Noci

Club Ciclista Jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Juan Pedro

Serrano Noci

Club Ciclista Jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Santos

Forero González

San Bartolomé

Pozoblanco

Diego José

Muñoz Vaquero

Triatlón Guadiato

Obejo

Antonio Jose

Ponce Ponce

Bickes Chillon

Chillon

Francisco Javier

Molina Lozano

Gacosur

Peñarroya Pueblonuevo

Jesús Maria

Expósito Casado

Kayto Team

Marmolejo

Manuel

Bonillo Tena

Enderezatrochas Cd.

Villaviciosa De Cordoba

Héctor

Palomar Chicharro

Peña Ciclista San Bartolomé

Pozoblanco

Pablo

Cerro Plaza

Cultural Palomera-naranjo C.d.

Còrdoba

Jose Maria

Córdoba Lucena

C.d Palomera Naranjo

Córdoba

David

Luna Cecilia

Quirocenter Nutrición Sport

Córdoba

Rafael

Ocaña Sanchez

Trotacerros

Cordoba

Carlos

Pulido Martos

Agricola Garcia Team

Montilla

Adrián

Muñoz Moreno

El Corre Team

Pozoblanco

Antonio

Martín Pérez

Kanina Bikes

Marmolejo

Ignacio

Cantero Galbis

Elcorre Team

Pozoblanco

Adrián

García Carmona

El Corre Team

Pozoblanco

Alvaro

Gómez Ruiz

El Corre Team

Pozoblanco

Ramón

Marín León

Club Ciclista Jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Juan Antonio

Pozo Barbero

Peña Ciclista Egabrense C. D

Montilla

Eugenio

Martínez Cejudo

C.c Jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Juanjo

Moreno Muñoz

Mtb Cardeña/km De Vida

Cardeña

Juan Diego

Cabrera Martinez

Ciclista San Bartolomé

Pozoblanco

Pablo

Cabrera Muñoz

El Corre Team

Pozoblanco

Miguel

Bonilla Jurado

Independiente

Villaviciosa De Córdoba

Vicente

Garcia Carmona

Los Intrepidos De Bailen

Marmolejo

Sergio

Garcia Serrano

Independiente

Adamuz

Ramòn

García Sánchez

Independiente

Montoro

Antonio

Gomez Jordano

Union Titan Sporteam

Montilla

Victor Manuel

Cardenas De La Torre

Union Titan Sporteam

Montilla

Pedro Antonio

Cantarero Baena

Nany's Cycling

Adamuz

Ana

Mesones Serrano

C.c. Jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Juan

Rodríguez Rodríguez

Gafiq Grupo Ciclista

Belalcázar

Pablo

Cachinero Gutierrez

El Corre Team

Azuel

Jose

Cachinero Gutierrez

El Corre Team

Azuel

Juan

Gómez García

El Corre Team

Pozoblanco

Marco

Fernández Fernández

Club Ciclista Jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Miguel Angel

Encinas Gil

Dolor Cero Mtb Pozoblanco

Pozoblanco

Sergio

Borrueco Serena

Union Titán Sporteam

Córdoba

Miguel J

Garcia Glez

Independiente

Córdoba

José Luís

Sánchez Barba

Independiente

Córdoba

Jose Manuel

Fernandez Coleto

Gsport Los Pedroches Custom

Pozoblanco

Miguel Angel

Sanchez Barba

Independiente.

Cordoba

José Manuel

Cabello Córdoba

Racing Bike

Córdoba

Juanma

Blanco

El Corre Team

Pozoblanco

Antonio

Romero Cabrera

El Corre Team

Pozoblanco

Manuel

Jimenez Gonzalez

Kayto Team

Marmolejo

José Manuel

López Alejandre

Independiente

Fuente Obejuna

David

Lara Gallardo

Independiente

Peñarroya

Francisco

Alcalde Caballero

Independiente

Peñarroya

Julián

Capilla Franco

Bikers Chillón

Chillón

Maria Esther

García Núñez

Bikers Chillón

Chillón

José Antonio

Cosano Polo

Francofurniture

Montilla

Javier Román

Revaliente López

Club Ciclista La Castana

Hinojosa Del Duque

José María

Fernández López

Independiente

Añora

Francisco Javier

Del Rosal Soriano

Montoro

Montoro

Nazaret

González Moreno

C.d Usías En Movimiento

Dos Torres

Francisco Jose

Domínguez Delgado

Trotacerros Mtb

Cordoba

Rafael

Garcia García

Trotacerros

Cordoba

Bartolome

Romero Luque

Trotacerros Mtb

Cordoba

Mati

López Pozuelo

El Corre Team

Pozoblanco

Juan

Lozano Pastor

Kayto Team

Mármolejo

Sergio

Pérez Serrano

Franco Furniture Sport

Moriles

Antonio

Perales

Trotacerros Mtb

Córdoba

Manuel

López Pozuelo

P. C. San Bartolomé

Pozoblanco

Antonio

Llergo Llergo

Peña Ciclista San Bartolomé

Pozoblanco

Manuel

Blanque Alcaide

Los Pedroches Custom San Bartolomé

Pozoblanco

Raúl

Blanque De La Torre

El Corre Team

Pozoblanco

Vicente

Domínguez Delgado

Trotacerros Mtb

Córdoba

Raul

Delgado Perales

Trotacerros

Cordoba

Moisés

Rodríguez Gomez

Independiente

Pozoblanco

José

Bustos Cruz

Trotacerros Mtb

Cordoba

Melchor

Sánchez Sánchez

C.c. Jarote

Villanueva De Córdoba

Javier

Tribaldo Gómez

El Corre Team

Pozoblanco

José

Rodríguez Copé

Gafiq Grupo Ciclista

Belalcázar

Francisco Javier

Fernandez Camino

Daniel Boom

Cordoba

Javier

Sánchez Moreno

Kanina Bikes

Pozoblanco

Francisco De Paula

Dorado Agraz

Independientemente

Moriles

José Antonio

Madrid Soriano

Independiente

Pozoblanco

ángel

García Mansilla

Dolor Cero Mtb Torrecampo

Pozoblanco

Mariano

Moreno Torralbo

C. C. Jarote

Pedroche

Tomas

Cope Soto

Gafig Grupo Ciclista

Belalcázar

Juan Jose

Martinez Ramirez

Palomera Naranjo

Cordoba

Adrián

Romero Fernández

Cc Calabrés

Santa Eufemia

Iker Mirena

Alvarez Lara

C.d. Agacha El Lomo

Cordoba

Matias

Alvarez Lara

Agacha El Lomo Cd

Cordoba

Manuel

García Marzo

El Corre Team

Pozoblaco

Rafael

González Vargas

Raybike

Cordoba

Oscar

Molina Murillo

Independiente

El Porvenir

Francisco Javier

Navarro Luque

Dolor Cero Team Torrecampo

Torrecampo

Juan Manuel

Romero Puerto

Dolor Cero Mtb Torrecampo

Torrecampo

José María

Gómez Murillo

C.c. Reus Bike Race

Fuente Obejuna

Francisco

Giráldez álvarez

Independiente

Córdoba